전문체육현황

Life Sports Program Classroom

전문체육현황

번호 지역 동명 구분 학교/소속팀명 종목 선수(명) 연락처
1 북구 운암동 초등부 각화초등학교 체조 4 0 062-520-8303
2 북구 각화동 초등부 각화초등학교 소프트테니스 6 0 062-260-2600
3 북구 운암동 초등부 경양초등학교 체조 1 0 062-520-8303
4 동구 계림동 초등부 계림초등학교 배드민턴 7 1 062-221-8700
5 서구 금호동 초등부 광주금부초등학교 태권도 5 4 062-410-1701
6 동구 소태동 초등부 광주남초등학교 축구(풋살) 16 0 062-220-1602
7 남구 월산동 초등부 광주농성초등학교 핸드볼 10 0 062-360-6520
8 남구 서동 초등부 광주대성초등학교 야구소프트볼 19 0 062-650-3902
9 남구 방림동 초등부 광주방림초등학교 농구 7 0 062-670-7209
10 광산구 산월동 초등부 광주봉산초등학교 태권도 9 3 062-970-1871
11 서구 금호동 초등부 광주상무초등학교 소프트테니스 6 0 062-370-2804
12 서구 금호동 초등부 광주상무초등학교 빙상 1 6 062-370-2804
13 동구 서석동 초등부 광주서석초등학교 야구소프트볼 25 0 062-220-8100
14 서구 화정동 초등부 광주성진초등학교 양궁 6 0 062-602-5504
15 광산구 우산동 초등부 광주송우초등학교 롤러 3 4 062-949-2501
16 북구 북동 초등부 광주수창초등학교 야구소프트볼 17 0 062-520-2700
17 북구 양산동 초등부 광주양산초등학교 체조 5 5 062-570-8802
18 북구 양산동 초등부 광주양산초등학교 에어로빅 1 1 062-570-8802
19 서구 화정동 초등부 광주염주초등학교 양궁 5 0 062-380-1140
20 서구 화정동 초등부 광주염주초등학교 역도 7 0 062-380-1140
21 북구 우산동 초등부 광주우산초등학교 농구 14 0 062-260-1702
22 광산구 월계동 초등부 광주월계초등학교 태권도 6 2 062-970-4802
23 서구 쌍촌동 초등부 광주유촌초등학교 양궁 5 0 062-370-8700
24 서구 양림동 초등부 광주학강초등학교 야구소프트볼 25 0 062-720-5306
25 서구 화정동 초등부 광주화정남초등학교 씨름 7 0 062-602-2201
26 서구 화정동 초등부 광주화정남초등학교 수영 0 3 062-602-2201
27 남구 진월동 초등부 광주효덕초등학교 수영 3 2 062-650-1104
28 북구 두암동 초등부 두암초등학교 양궁 11 0 062-250-6603
29 북구 문흥동 초등부 문산초등학교 양궁 4 4 062-250-2102
30 북구 문흥동 초등부 문정초등학교 배구 10 0 062-260-1684
31 북구 두암동 초등부 문화초등학교 소프트테니스 13 0 062-260-2002
32 북구 본촌동 초등부 본촌초등학교 유도 1 2 062-606-6800
33 광산구 산월동 초등부 봉산초등학교 에어로빅 1 4 062-970-1871
34 남구 봉선동 초등부 봉선초등학교 테니스 8 0 062-670-4130
35 서구 동천동 초등부 빛고을초등학교 육상 4 2 062-510-2703
36 광산구 월계동 초등부 산월초등학교 배드민턴 10 15 062-970-4707
37 북구 두암동 초등부 삼정초등학교 양궁 5 0 062-250-5804
38 북구 임동 초등부 서림초등학교 야구소프트볼 23 0 062-520-8605
39 북구 오치동 초등부 서산초등학교 탁구 8 0 062-260-8800
40 북구 오치동 초등부 서산초등학교 씨름 8 0 062-260-8800
41 광산구 신촌동 초등부 송정동초등학교 야구소프트볼 27 0 062-949-2802
42 광산구 도산동 초등부 송정서초등학교 축구(풋살) 19 0 062-949-2303
43 광산구 도산동 초등부 송정초등학교 육상 2 1 062-949-3707
44 광산구 도산동 초등부 송정초등학교 탁구 8 0 062-949-3707
45 광산구 신창동 초등부 수문초등학교 육상 6 0 062-958-4271
46 북구 신용동 초등부 신용초등학교 태권도 2 1 062-717-3500
47 북구 양산동 초등부 연제초등학교 수영 9 5 062-605-9001
48 북구 오치동 초등부 오정초등학교 유도 3 0 062-250-1703
49 북구 오치동 초등부 오치초등학교 태권도 4 2 062-250-0608
50 광산구 월곡동 초등부 월곡초등학교 축구(풋살) 29 0 062-958-3802

TOP